Luxury Place In Townhouse

  • 90 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Located a mere 1.7 km from National Theatre, Luxury Place In Townhouse Apartment Warsaw is within a 10-minute drive of a top family-friendly place like City Zoological Garden in Warsaw. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and leisure purposes.

This accommodation has a balcony, and comforts such as an air conditioner.

The property also features a fully-fitted kitchen. A 6-minute walk takes guests to the barbecue Beef n' Pepper.

The apartment is situated in the Srodmiescie district, only a 7-minute walk from Palace of Culture and Science and a short walk to Palladium Theatre. Luxury Place In Townhouse Apartment is nearly a 5-minute walk from Center underground station and about 5 minutes' drive from Saxon Garden. The 90 m^2 Luxury Place In Townhouse Apartment is approximately a 5-minute walk from Plac Defilad bus stop and in close proximity to Warsaw City Center train station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Luxury Place In Townhouse Warsaw
Panoramic Balcony Apartment For3
Mobile-only price

Panoramic Balcony Apartment For3

145 m from property
City Center Widok 24 By Nyx Apart
Mobile-only price

City Center Widok 24 By Nyx Apart

8.0
Very Good 19 reviews
151 m from property
USD 116 USD 104
per night
View 4 Panorama 85'Tv Wifi 2 Gbs Netflix Hbo Skyshowmax
Mobile-only price

View 4 Panorama 85'Tv Wifi 2 Gbs Netflix Hbo Skyshowmax

9.0
Superb 3 reviews
158 m from property
USD 436 USD 392
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Free Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • Luggage storage

    Recreation

    • Garden area

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • Lift

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 11:00 until 12:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Luxury Place In Townhouse placed?
      Luxury Place In Townhouse is set in the Srodmiescie district, a 16-minute walk from Saxon Garden.
    • What famous attractions are close to Luxury Place In Townhouse?
      Popular spots near Luxury Place In Townhouse include the Grand theatre "Teatr Wielki", Saxon Garden, Sigismund's Column, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Luxury Place In Townhouse?
      The starting rate for a room at Luxury Place In Townhouse is €135.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at this apartment?
      Guests of this apartment may check in from 14:00, and check out until 12:00.
    • What dining options can I find near Luxury Place In Townhouse?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the barbecue called Beef n' Pepper offering Central European cuisine located in close proximity to Luxury Place In Townhouse or opt for Soul Kitchen where they can savor Polish dishes set 300 meters away.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Luxury Place In Townhouse Warsaw

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close